FIPAV - CR Veneto

« tutti i
campionati
Serie C femminile - Girone A
Giornata 1
IGEVO UVMM
3
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
0
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
3
LAGUNA VOLLEY
0
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
0
ARCELLA VOLLEY
3
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
2
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
3
SICELL GS VOLPE
3
ASD SAN GIORGIO
1
IMARC
2
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
3
Giornata 2
ASD SAN GIORGIO
0
IGEVO UVMM
3
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
3
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
1
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
0
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
3
ARCELLA VOLLEY
2
SICELL GS VOLPE
3
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
3
IMARC
0
LAGUNA VOLLEY
3
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
1
Giornata 3
IGEVO UVMM
3
ARCELLA VOLLEY
2
SICELL GS VOLPE
3
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
0
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
3
LAGUNA VOLLEY
0
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
3
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
2
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
3
ASD SAN GIORGIO
1
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
0
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
3
Giornata 4
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
3
LAGUNA VOLLEY
0
ASD SAN GIORGIO
3
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
2
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
1
IGEVO UVMM
3
SICELL GS VOLPE
3
IMARC
1
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
2
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
3
ARCELLA VOLLEY
1
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
3
Giornata 5
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
3
IGEVO UVMM
0
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
3
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
1
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
3
SICELL GS VOLPE
1
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
3
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
1
IMARC
3
ARCELLA VOLLEY
0
LAGUNA VOLLEY
3
ASD SAN GIORGIO
2
Giornata 6
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
1
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
3
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
3
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
0
ASD SAN GIORGIO
3
IMARC
2
SICELL GS VOLPE
3
IGEVO UVMM
2
ARCELLA VOLLEY
3
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
1
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
3
LAGUNA VOLLEY
0
Giornata 7
IMARC
3
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
1
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
3
IGEVO UVMM
2
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
3
SICELL GS VOLPE
1
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
2
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
3
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
1
ASD SAN GIORGIO
3
LAGUNA VOLLEY
3
ARCELLA VOLLEY
2
Giornata 8
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
0
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
3
IGEVO UVMM
3
IMARC
1
ASD SAN GIORGIO
3
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
2
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
1
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
3
ARCELLA VOLLEY
3
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
1
SICELL GS VOLPE
3
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
0
Giornata 9
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
3
IGEVO UVMM
1
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
3
ASD SAN GIORGIO
1
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
3
SICELL GS VOLPE
1
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
3
ARCELLA VOLLEY
2
IMARC
3
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
2
LAGUNA VOLLEY
3
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
1
Giornata 10
IGEVO UVMM
0
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
3
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
3
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
1
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
2
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
3
ARCELLA VOLLEY
0
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
3
SICELL GS VOLPE
3
LAGUNA VOLLEY
2
IMARC
1
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
3
Giornata 11
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
3
SICELL GS VOLPE
0
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
3
IMARC
2
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
3
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
2
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
1
ASD SAN GIORGIO
3
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
3
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
0
LAGUNA VOLLEY
0
IGEVO UVMM
3
Giornata 12
IGEVO UVMM
1
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
3
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
0
ASD SAN GIORGIO
3
ARCELLA VOLLEY
3
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
0
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
0
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
3
IMARC
3
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
1
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
3
LAGUNA VOLLEY
0
Giornata 13
ASD SAN GIORGIO
3
ARCELLA VOLLEY
0
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
3
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
0
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
3
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
2
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
2
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
3
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
3
SICELL GS VOLPE
1
LAGUNA VOLLEY
3
IMARC
1
Giornata 14
ASD SAN GIORGIO
2
SICELL GS VOLPE
3
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
3
IMARC
0
ARCELLA VOLLEY
1
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
3
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
1
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
3
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
3
IGEVO UVMM
1
LAGUNA VOLLEY
2
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
3
Giornata 15
IGEVO UVMM
3
ASD SAN GIORGIO
1
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
3
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
0
SICELL GS VOLPE
0
ARCELLA VOLLEY
3
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
3
LAGUNA VOLLEY
1
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
2
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
3
IMARC
1
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
3
Giornata 16
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
ASD SAN GIORGIO
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
SICELL GS VOLPE
ARCELLA VOLLEY
IGEVO UVMM
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
LAGUNA VOLLEY
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
Giornata 17
IGEVO UVMM
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
ASD SAN GIORGIO
LAGUNA VOLLEY
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
IMARC
SICELL GS VOLPE
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
ARCELLA VOLLEY
Giornata 18
IGEVO UVMM
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
ASD SAN GIORGIO
LAGUNA VOLLEY
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
SICELL GS VOLPE
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
ARCELLA VOLLEY
IMARC
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
Giornata 19
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
IGEVO UVMM
SICELL GS VOLPE
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
ARCELLA VOLLEY
IMARC
ASD SAN GIORGIO
LAGUNA VOLLEY
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
Giornata 20
IGEVO UVMM
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
ASD SAN GIORGIO
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
IMARC
SICELL GS VOLPE
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
ARCELLA VOLLEY
LAGUNA VOLLEY
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
Giornata 21
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
ARCELLA VOLLEY
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
SICELL GS VOLPE
IMARC
IGEVO UVMM
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
ASD SAN GIORGIO
Giornata 22
IGEVO UVMM
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
ASD SAN GIORGIO
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
IMARC
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
LAGUNA VOLLEY
SICELL GS VOLPE
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
ARCELLA VOLLEY
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
Giornata 23
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
ARCELLA VOLLEY
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
IGEVO UVMM
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
IMARC
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
LAGUNA VOLLEY
SICELL GS VOLPE
Giornata 24
IGEVO UVMM
LAGUNA VOLLEY
ASD SAN GIORGIO
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
SICELL GS VOLPE
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
IMARC
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
Giornata 25
ASD SAN GIORGIO
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
IMARC
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
IGEVO UVMM
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
ARCELLA VOLLEY
LAGUNA VOLLEY
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
Giornata 26
ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA
SCP VOLLEY LIMANA
CADONEGHE VOLLEY
MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS
ARCELLA VOLLEY
ASD SAN GIORGIO
SICELL GS VOLPE
BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD
ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA
LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO
IMARC
LAGUNA VOLLEY