FIPAV - CR Veneto

« tutti i
campionati
Serie D maschile - Girone A
Giornata 1
G.S. CAPRINO
3
AVOLLEY
1
CALZEDONIA VERONA
2
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
3
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
1
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
3
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
0
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
3
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
2
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
3
Giornata 2
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
3
CALZEDONIA VERONA
0
AVOLLEY
1
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
3
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
3
HELLAS 2000
2
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
3
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
1
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
3
G.S. CAPRINO
0
Giornata 3
HELLAS 2000
3
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
0
CALZEDONIA VERONA
1
AVOLLEY
3
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
3
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
1
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
1
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
3
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
2
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
3
Giornata 4
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
3
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
1
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
3
G.S. CAPRINO
1
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
0
HELLAS 2000
3
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
3
CALZEDONIA VERONA
0
AVOLLEY
3
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
1
Giornata 5
HELLAS 2000
3
G.S. CAPRINO
1
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
1
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
3
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
3
AVOLLEY
1
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
0
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
3
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
3
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
0
Giornata 6
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
3
HELLAS 2000
2
G.S. CAPRINO
3
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
2
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
3
CALZEDONIA VERONA
1
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
2
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
3
AVOLLEY
3
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
0
Giornata 7
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
3
AVOLLEY
0
CALZEDONIA VERONA
3
G.S. CAPRINO
2
HELLAS 2000
3
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
1
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
3
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
2
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
2
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
3
Giornata 8
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
1
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
3
AVOLLEY
0
HELLAS 2000
3
G.S. CAPRINO
2
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
3
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
0
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
3
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
3
CALZEDONIA VERONA
0
Giornata 9
AVOLLEY
3
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
1
HELLAS 2000
3
CALZEDONIA VERONA
1
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
2
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
3
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
3
G.S. CAPRINO
2
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
1
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
3
Giornata 10
G.S. CAPRINO
1
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
3
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
0
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
3
CALZEDONIA VERONA
3
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
0
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
3
HELLAS 2000
1
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
1
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
3
Giornata 11
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
3
G.S. CAPRINO
0
AVOLLEY
3
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
0
HELLAS 2000
3
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
0
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
2
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
3
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
3
CALZEDONIA VERONA
0
Giornata 12
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
3
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
1
AVOLLEY
3
G.S. CAPRINO
2
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
3
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
0
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
3
CALZEDONIA VERONA
2
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
3
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
0
Giornata 13
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
1
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
3
G.S. CAPRINO
1
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
3
CALZEDONIA VERONA
0
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
3
HELLAS 2000
3
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
0
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
2
AVOLLEY
3
Giornata 14
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
AVOLLEY
CALZEDONIA VERONA
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
HELLAS 2000
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
Giornata 15
G.S. CAPRINO
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
CALZEDONIA VERONA
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
HELLAS 2000
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
AVOLLEY
Giornata 16
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
AVOLLEY
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
G.S. CAPRINO
HELLAS 2000
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
Giornata 17
CALZEDONIA VERONA
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
HELLAS 2000
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
AVOLLEY
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
G.S. CAPRINO
Giornata 18
AVOLLEY
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
G.S. CAPRINO
CALZEDONIA VERONA
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
HELLAS 2000
Giornata 19
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
CALZEDONIA VERONA
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
HELLAS 2000
AVOLLEY
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
G.S. CAPRINO
Giornata 20
G.S. CAPRINO
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
CALZEDONIA VERONA
HELLAS 2000
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
AVOLLEY
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
Giornata 21
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
HELLAS 2000
LIBERTAS MONTORIO
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
G.S. CAPRINO
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
CALZEDONIA VERONA
Giornata 22
G.S. CAPRINO
WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO
BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA
AVOLLEY
CALZEDONIA VERONA
CUS VERONA VOLLEY
OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO
IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE
PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO
HELLAS 2000