FIPAV - CR Veneto

« tutti i
campionati
Serie D femminile - Girone A
Giornata 1
TECNOVAP
1
SAN VITALE
3
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
1
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
3
ELTE COSTABISSARA
3
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
0
BOROTALCO
3
REAL PADOVA
2
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
1
VIDATA
3
FULGOR THIENE MD
1
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
3
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
3
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
2
Giornata 2
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
3
FULGOR THIENE MD
2
REAL PADOVA
1
ELTE COSTABISSARA
3
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
3
BOROTALCO
0
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
3
TECNOVAP
1
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
0
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
3
SAN VITALE
2
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
3
VIDATA
3
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
1
Giornata 3
TECNOVAP
3
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
2
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
3
SAN VITALE
0
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
1
ELTE COSTABISSARA
3
BOROTALCO
2
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
3
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
1
REAL PADOVA
3
FULGOR THIENE MD
2
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
3
VIDATA
1
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
3
Giornata 4
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
3
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
2
REAL PADOVA
3
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
2
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
3
SAN VITALE
0
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
2
FULGOR THIENE MD
3
ELTE COSTABISSARA
3
BOROTALCO
0
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
3
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
0
VIDATA
3
TECNOVAP
2
Giornata 5
TECNOVAP
3
REAL PADOVA
0
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
3
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
1
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
3
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
0
SAN VITALE
3
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
2
BOROTALCO
0
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
3
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
3
ELTE COSTABISSARA
1
FULGOR THIENE MD
3
VIDATA
1
Giornata 6
REAL PADOVA
1
FULGOR THIENE MD
3
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
3
TECNOVAP
2
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
3
SAN VITALE
2
BOROTALCO
1
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
3
ELTE COSTABISSARA
3
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
0
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
3
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
0
VIDATA
0
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
3
Giornata 7
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
0
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
3
TECNOVAP
0
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
3
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
3
BOROTALCO
1
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
2
REAL PADOVA
3
SAN VITALE
3
VIDATA
0
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
3
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
2
FULGOR THIENE MD
3
ELTE COSTABISSARA
0
Giornata 8
REAL PADOVA
3
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
2
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
1
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
3
BOROTALCO
1
FULGOR THIENE MD
3
ELTE COSTABISSARA
3
TECNOVAP
0
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
3
SAN VITALE
1
VIDATA
3
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
0
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
2
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
3
Giornata 9
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
3
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
0
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
3
VIDATA
0
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
2
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
3
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
3
ELTE COSTABISSARA
1
SAN VITALE
1
REAL PADOVA
3
FULGOR THIENE MD
3
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
1
TECNOVAP
2
BOROTALCO
3
Giornata 10
REAL PADOVA
3
VIDATA
1
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
3
FULGOR THIENE MD
1
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
1
TECNOVAP
3
BOROTALCO
0
SAN VITALE
3
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
0
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
3
ELTE COSTABISSARA
3
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
1
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
0
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
3
Giornata 11
VIDATA
3
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
1
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
3
REAL PADOVA
0
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
3
ELTE COSTABISSARA
0
TECNOVAP
1
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
3
SAN VITALE
3
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
0
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
3
BOROTALCO
1
FULGOR THIENE MD
3
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
0
Giornata 12
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
0
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
3
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
1
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
3
BOROTALCO
0
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
3
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
3
REAL PADOVA
0
ELTE COSTABISSARA
1
VIDATA
3
FULGOR THIENE MD
3
SAN VITALE
2
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
3
TECNOVAP
2
Giornata 13
VIDATA
3
BOROTALCO
0
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
3
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
0
REAL PADOVA
3
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
1
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
1
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
3
TECNOVAP
1
FULGOR THIENE MD
3
SAN VITALE
2
ELTE COSTABISSARA
3
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
3
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
1
Giornata 14
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
3
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
1
REAL PADOVA
3
BOROTALCO
0
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
3
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
1
SAN VITALE
3
TECNOVAP
2
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
0
ELTE COSTABISSARA
3
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
3
FULGOR THIENE MD
2
VIDATA
3
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
1
Giornata 15
TECNOVAP
1
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
3
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
3
SAN VITALE
0
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
3
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
0
ELTE COSTABISSARA
0
REAL PADOVA
3
BOROTALCO
1
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
3
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
1
VIDATA
3
FULGOR THIENE MD
3
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
1
Giornata 16
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
TECNOVAP
REAL PADOVA
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
FULGOR THIENE MD
SAN VITALE
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
BOROTALCO
ELTE COSTABISSARA
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
VIDATA
Giornata 17
TECNOVAP
VIDATA
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
REAL PADOVA
SAN VITALE
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
BOROTALCO
ELTE COSTABISSARA
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
FULGOR THIENE MD
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
Giornata 18
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
SAN VITALE
VIDATA
FULGOR THIENE MD
REAL PADOVA
TECNOVAP
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
BOROTALCO
ELTE COSTABISSARA
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
Giornata 19
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
VIDATA
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
TECNOVAP
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
ELTE COSTABISSARA
SAN VITALE
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
BOROTALCO
FULGOR THIENE MD
REAL PADOVA
Giornata 20
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
REAL PADOVA
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
BOROTALCO
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
ELTE COSTABISSARA
FULGOR THIENE MD
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
TECNOVAP
VIDATA
SAN VITALE
Giornata 21
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
VIDATA
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
REAL PADOVA
TECNOVAP
ELTE COSTABISSARA
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
SAN VITALE
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
FULGOR THIENE MD
BOROTALCO
Giornata 22
REAL PADOVA
SAN VITALE
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
BOROTALCO
TECNOVAP
ELTE COSTABISSARA
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
VIDATA
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
FULGOR THIENE MD
Giornata 23
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
ELTE COSTABISSARA
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
TECNOVAP
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
SAN VITALE
BOROTALCO
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
FULGOR THIENE MD
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
VIDATA
REAL PADOVA
Giornata 24
REAL PADOVA
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
TECNOVAP
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
VIDATA
BOROTALCO
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
FULGOR THIENE MD
ELTE COSTABISSARA
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
SAN VITALE
Giornata 25
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
BOROTALCO
REAL PADOVA
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
TECNOVAP
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
SAN VITALE
FULGOR THIENE MD
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
VIDATA
ELTE COSTABISSARA
Giornata 26
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO
REAL PADOVA
ELTE COSTABISSARA
SAN VITALE
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA
BOROTALCO
VIDATA
FULGOR THIENE MD
TECNOVAP
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.