FIPAV - CR Veneto

« tutti i
campionati
Serie C maschile - Girone B
Giornata 1
ANODICA SCALIGERA
1
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
3
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
2
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
3
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
0
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
3
SEFAMO
3
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
0
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
3
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
0
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
3
CALZEDONIA VERONA
0
Giornata 2
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
3
ANODICA SCALIGERA
0
CALZEDONIA VERONA
3
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
1
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
3
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
0
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
0
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
3
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
2
SEFAMO
3
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
3
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
2
Giornata 3
ANODICA SCALIGERA
1
CALZEDONIA VERONA
3
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
3
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
0
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
1
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
3
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
3
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
0
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
2
SEFAMO
3
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
2
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
3
Giornata 4
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
2
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
3
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
3
ANODICA SCALIGERA
1
CALZEDONIA VERONA
3
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
0
SEFAMO
3
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
1
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
3
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
0
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
3
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
0
Giornata 5
ANODICA SCALIGERA
2
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
3
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
3
CALZEDONIA VERONA
1
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
1
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
3
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
0
SEFAMO
3
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
3
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
1
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
2
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
3
Giornata 6
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
1
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
3
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
3
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
1
CALZEDONIA VERONA
3
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
2
SEFAMO
3
ANODICA SCALIGERA
2
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
2
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
3
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
3
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
2
Giornata 7
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
3
CALZEDONIA VERONA
0
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
3
SEFAMO
2
ANODICA SCALIGERA
1
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
3
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
3
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
1
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
3
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
2
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
3
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
0
Giornata 8
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
2
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
3
CALZEDONIA VERONA
3
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
2
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
3
ANODICA SCALIGERA
2
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
0
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
3
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
3
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
0
SEFAMO
3
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
2
Giornata 9
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
1
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
3
CALZEDONIA VERONA
3
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
0
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
3
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
1
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
0
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
3
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
3
ANODICA SCALIGERA
1
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
2
SEFAMO
3
Giornata 10
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
0
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
3
SEFAMO
2
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
3
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
1
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
3
ANODICA SCALIGERA
3
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
0
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
3
CALZEDONIA VERONA
0
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
3
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
0
Giornata 11
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
0
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
3
CALZEDONIA VERONA
1
SEFAMO
3
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
3
ANODICA SCALIGERA
2
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
3
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
0
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
3
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
0
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
1
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
3
Giornata 12
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
2
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
3
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
3
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
1
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
0
SEFAMO
3
CALZEDONIA VERONA
2
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
3
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
3
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
0
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
3
ANODICA SCALIGERA
0
Giornata 13
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
3
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
0
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
2
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
3
ANODICA SCALIGERA
3
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
2
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
1
CALZEDONIA VERONA
3
SEFAMO
0
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
3
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
3
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
1
Giornata 14
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
CALZEDONIA VERONA
ANODICA SCALIGERA
SEFAMO
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
Giornata 15
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
CALZEDONIA VERONA
ANODICA SCALIGERA
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
SEFAMO
Giornata 16
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
CALZEDONIA VERONA
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
SEFAMO
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
ANODICA SCALIGERA
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
Giornata 17
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
ANODICA SCALIGERA
SEFAMO
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
CALZEDONIA VERONA
Giornata 18
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
CALZEDONIA VERONA
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
SEFAMO
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
ANODICA SCALIGERA
Giornata 19
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
CALZEDONIA VERONA
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
SEFAMO
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
ANODICA SCALIGERA
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
Giornata 20
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
CALZEDONIA VERONA
SEFAMO
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
ANODICA SCALIGERA
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
Giornata 21
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.
SEFAMO
CALZEDONIA VERONA
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
ANODICA SCALIGERA
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
Giornata 22
SEFAMO
CALZEDONIA VERONA
LA PIAVE VOLLEY
CORNUDA TRIVENETO S.R.L.
ANODICA SCALIGERA
KUADRIFOGLIO CDS VOLLEY
KASTEL CONEGLIANO
VOLLEY VENETO CAVAION
DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO
BIBIONE MARE INVENT VTC
JUNGHEINRICH LOREGGIA
C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.