FIPAV - CR Veneto

« tutti i
campionati
Serie D maschile - Girone B
Giornata 1
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
1
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
3
DELTA SILVOLLEY
1
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
3
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
3
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
1
ASTRA VOLLEY
3
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
1
MOSAIKO
3
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
0
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
0
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
3
Giornata 2
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
3
DELTA SILVOLLEY
0
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
0
MOSAIKO
3
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
3
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
0
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
3
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
1
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
3
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
1
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
3
ASTRA VOLLEY
0
Giornata 3
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
1
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
3
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
1
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
3
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
3
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
2
MOSAIKO
3
DELTA SILVOLLEY
2
ASTRA VOLLEY
3
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
1
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
0
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
3
Giornata 4
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
3
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
2
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
2
MOSAIKO
3
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
3
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
0
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
3
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
0
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
3
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
0
DELTA SILVOLLEY
2
ASTRA VOLLEY
3
Giornata 5
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
0
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
3
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
0
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
3
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
3
DELTA SILVOLLEY
1
MOSAIKO
3
ASTRA VOLLEY
1
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
3
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
0
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
0
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
3
Giornata 6
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
3
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
0
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
3
MOSAIKO
1
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
3
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
1
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
3
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
0
DELTA SILVOLLEY
1
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
3
ASTRA VOLLEY
3
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
0
Giornata 7
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
0
DELTA SILVOLLEY
3
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
0
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
3
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
3
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
0
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
2
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
3
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
0
ASTRA VOLLEY
3
MOSAIKO
2
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
3
Giornata 8
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
1
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
3
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
1
MOSAIKO
3
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
3
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
0
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
1
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
3
ASTRA VOLLEY
3
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
0
DELTA SILVOLLEY
3
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
2
Giornata 9
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
0
ASTRA VOLLEY
3
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
0
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
3
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
3
DELTA SILVOLLEY
2
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
3
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
0
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
3
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
1
MOSAIKO
3
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
1
Giornata 10
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
2
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
3
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
3
MOSAIKO
0
DELTA SILVOLLEY
1
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
3
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
3
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
0
ASTRA VOLLEY
2
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
3
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
3
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
0
Giornata 11
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
2
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
3
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
3
DELTA SILVOLLEY
1
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
3
ASTRA VOLLEY
1
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
2
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
3
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
3
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
1
MOSAIKO
3
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
0
Giornata 12
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
3
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
1
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
0
MOSAIKO
3
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
0
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
3
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
3
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
0
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
3
ASTRA VOLLEY
0
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
3
DELTA SILVOLLEY
0
Giornata 13
MOSAIKO
3
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
0
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
3
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
1
DELTA SILVOLLEY
1
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
3
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
0
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
3
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
3
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
1
ASTRA VOLLEY
3
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
1
Giornata 14
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
ASTRA VOLLEY
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
DELTA SILVOLLEY
MOSAIKO
Giornata 15
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
MOSAIKO
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
ASTRA VOLLEY
DELTA SILVOLLEY
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
Giornata 16
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
DELTA SILVOLLEY
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
ASTRA VOLLEY
MOSAIKO
Giornata 17
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
ASTRA VOLLEY
MOSAIKO
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
DELTA SILVOLLEY
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
Giornata 18
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
DELTA SILVOLLEY
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
MOSAIKO
ASTRA VOLLEY
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
Giornata 19
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
DELTA SILVOLLEY
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
MOSAIKO
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
ASTRA VOLLEY
Giornata 20
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
MOSAIKO
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
DELTA SILVOLLEY
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
ASTRA VOLLEY
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
Giornata 21
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
DELTA SILVOLLEY
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
ASTRA VOLLEY
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
MOSAIKO
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
Giornata 22
DA ROLD LOGISTICS
ROM PLASTICA CLODIA
DELTA SILVOLLEY
HYUNDAI D'INCA' Spes BL
G PAROLIN SANBIAGIOVOLLEY
KOSMOS VOLLEY U18
ASTRA VOLLEY
TERRAGLIO FAVARO
LEGNARO ADUNA VOLLEY
AGORA' MIRANESE VOLLEY
PALLAVOLO MOTTA
MOSAIKO